DM Rennen 2019
Deutsche Meisterschaft Einrad Rennen 2019
89257 Illertissen / BY
05. – 07.07.2019

Order of 4x100m Staffel Competitors

Heat/Lane ID Name Age Group Club
1 - 2 61, 62, 64, 66 Hockey Tigers
Johanna Dumann
Katharina Dworschak
Katharina Gröger
Annalena Gröger
U15
1 - 3 75, 76, 77, 80 Einradzebras 1
Annika Kraus
Luisa Schindelmann
Anna Lena Pörschke
Henrik Kraus
U15
1 - 4 2, 5, 9, 13 EGM 1
Carolin Schlieper
Lisa Hagedorn
Liann Brohl
Sonja Brandwitte
U15
2 - 2 29, 40, 130, 131 2 / 2
Pia Kasteneder
Peter Just
Paul Krines
Anna-Lena Keil
U15
2 - 3 4, 12, 14, 51 EGM 2
Carolin Schulze Westhoff
Johanna Schlieper
Franziska Theis
Julia Potthoff
U15
2 - 4 38, 42, 122, 129 Hot Wheels
Anna Just
Antonia Schrey
Tamy Hafemann
Tobias Pfannenstein
U15
3 - 2 23, 26, 31, 97 Eagles 2
Mara Over
Julie Marie Tewes
Janyce Honnen
Joelyn Honnen
15+
3 - 3 33, 49, 74, 95 Eagles 4
Jakob Prinz
Kira Over
Alina Czimek
Jolin Klein
15+
3 - 4 102, 104, 107, 118 Dragons
Werner Thieme
Markus Gläserke
Isabella Gläserke
Engelbert Schmid
15+
3 - 5 8, 10, 41, 123 Bavarian Seniors
Rüdiger Auernhammer
Robert Empl
Michael Höhne
Marco Hafemann
15+
4 - 2 36, 37, 43, 115 fast and furious
Jennifer Rueß
Kaja Hafemann
Jonas Pfannenstein
Julia Pfannenstein
15+
4 - 3 78, 82, 84, 85 Einradzebras 3
Antonia Schindelmann
Malte Roggatz
Anna Müller
Lisa Marie Pörschke
15+
4 - 4 79, 81, 83, 89 Einradzebras 2
Christoph Borgs
Julia Müller
Elena Schindelmann
Manuela Schindelmann
15+
4 - 5 11, 67, 101, 108 Einrad außer Kontrolle
Annalena Söll
Angelo Olbrich
Domenik Altmann
Jan-Luca Knetsch
15+
5 - 2 46, 53, 68, 71 TV Borghorst 2
Lilly Wattenberg
Ziena Müller
Theresa Stronczek
Leonie Mut
15+
5 - 3 48, 50, 69, 70 TV Borghorst 1
Katharina Stronczek
Sina Sophie Berning
Anna Klemann
Anna Lisanne Berning
15+
5 - 4 54, 55, 59, 60 SV Pocking Einradteam
Jakob Lorenz
Annika Freudenstein
Sabrina Stangl
Rebekka Reinert
15+
5 - 5 34, 39, 109, 110 Hardliner
Jürgen Franz
Gerti Franz
Rene Kasteneder
Sebastian Klaas
15+
6 - 2 56, 57, 150, 153 Mops Racing
Carsten Schmidt
Simon Rodler
Leonie Elsner
Andreas Richter
15+
6 - 3 15, 35, 100, 155 Kommt noch
Lars Vocke
Jan Vocke
Melanie Reich
Philipp Schmid
15+
6 - 4 145, 147, 148, 149 Einradclub Gretzenbach
Stefan Meier*
Martin Schmid*
Manuel Bless*
Mirjam Lips*
15+
6 - 5 20, 140, 142, 144 GeFeMaFi
Finn Boder
Mathias Bracke
Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
Felix Griggel
15+
7 - 2 24, 25, 47, 136 Eagles
Lea Seibertz
Nina Ehl
Nina Nentwig
Jessica Kuntke
15+
7 - 3 7, 27, 125, 126 TWG
Johanna Sturm
Nadine Martin
Lena Vocke
Henriette Höhne
15+
7 - 4 3, 135, 156, 158 Mix Team
Pascal Schorno*
Pascal Metry*
Xenia Hillebrand
Leonie Brandwitte
15+